Zasięg sieci internet

Gmina/Miasto Miejscowość/Dzielnica
Gmina Białe Błota Białe Błota, Ciele, Kruszyn Krajeński, Lisi Ogon, Łochowice, Łochowo, Murowaniec, Prądki, Przyłęki, Trzciniec, Zielonka, Drzewce, Jasiniec, Lipniki, Lipniki, Łochowo, wszystkie miejscowości
Miasto Bydgoszcz wszystkie dzielnice miasta
Gmina Nowa Wieś Wielka Brzoza, Dąbrowa Wielka, Dobromierz, Dziemionna, Jakubowo, Januszkowo, Kobylarnia, Kolankowo, Leszyce, Nowa Wieś Wielka, Nowa Wioska, Nowe Smolno, Olimpin, Prądocin, Tarkowo Dolne, Chmielniki, Emilianowo, Piecki, wszystkie miejscowości
Gmina Szubin Szubin, Rynarzewo, Zamość, Kornelin, Łachowo,Skurzewo, Aleksandrowo, Wojsławiec, Żurczyn, Smolniki, Broniewo,Dębowo, Ameryczka, Chobielin, Dąbrówka Słupska, Drogosław, Gąbin, Godzimierz, Grzeczna Panna, Jeziorowo, Kornelin, Kołaczkowo, Mąkoszyn, Niedźwiady, Samoklęski Duże, Smarzykowo, Stanisławka, Stary Jarużyn, Szaradowo, Słonawy, Wąsosz, Wymysłowo, Żędowo, Zielonowo, Dąbrówka Słupska, Gąbin, Kołaczkowo, Pińsko, Stanisławka, Słonawy, Zalesie, Królikowo, Wolwark, Kowalewo , Słupy , Ciężkowo, Wrzosy, Chraplewo, Retkowo, Górki Dąbskie, Górki Zagajne , Winnica, Szubin Wieś, Szkocja, Tur
Gmina Zławieś Wielka
Cegielnik, Cichoradz, Czarne Błoto, Czarnowo, Górsk, Gutowo, Łążyn, Pędzewo, Przysiek, Rozgarty, Rzęczkowo, Siemoń, Skłudzewo, Stary Toruń, Toporzysko, Zarośle Cienkie, Zławieś Mała, Zławieś Wielka, Błotka, Borek, Doły Łążyńskie, Gierkowo, Gutowo-Leśnictwo, Kamieniec, Łążynek, Smolno, Stanisławka, Szerokie, Rozgarty, Przysiek, wszystkie miejscowości
Gmina Solec Kujawski
Wypaleniska, Rudy, Otorowo, Makowiska, Chrośna, Solec Kujawski
Gmina Kijewo Królewskie Bajerze, Bągart, Brzozowo, Dorposz Szlachecki, Kiełp, Kijewo Królewskie, Kijewo Szlacheckie, Szymborno, Trzebcz Królewski, Trzebcz Szlachecki, Watorowo, Kosowizna, Napole, Płutowo, Trzebczyk, wszystkie miejscowości
Gmina Papowo Biskupie Dubielno, Firlus, Folgowo-Staw, Jeleniec, Niemczyk, Papowo Biskupie, Zegartowice, Żygląd, Falęcin, Kucborek, Nowy Dwór Królewski, Storlus, Wrocławki, wszystkie miejscowości
Gmina Unisław Błoto, Bruki Unisławskie, Bruki Kokocka, Głażewo, Gołoty, Grzybno, Kokocko, Raciniewo, Unisław, wszystkie miejscowości
Gmina Chełmża Bielczyny, Bogusławki, Brąchnówko, Browina, Drzonówko, Dziemiony, Głuchowo, Głuchowo-Windak, Grzegorz, Grzywna, Januszewo, Kiełbasin, Kończewice, Kuczwały, Liznowo, Mirakowo, Nawra, Nowa Chełmża, Parowa Falęcka, Pluskowęsy, Skąpe, Sławkowo, Strużal, Szerokopas, Świętosław, Witkowo, Zajączkowo, Zelgno, Bocień, Dźwierzno, Grodno, Morczyny, Zalesie, Zelgno-Bezdół, wszystkie miejscowości
Gmina Łubianka Bierzgłowo, Biskupice, Brąchnowo, Dębiny, Łubianka, Pigża, Przeczno, Warszewice, Wybcz, Wybczyk, Wymysłowo, Zamek Bierzgłowski, Leszcz, Słomowo, wszystkie miejscowości
Gmina Łysomice Folzong, Gostkowo, Julianka, Kamionki Duże, Kamionki Małe, Kowróz, Kowrózek, Lipniczki Lulkowo, Łysomice, Olek, Ostaszewo, Papowo-Osieki, Papowo Toruńskie, Piwnice, Różankowo, Świerczynki, Świerczyny, Turzno, Tylice, Wytrębowice, Zakrzewko, Zęgwirt, wszystkie miejscowości
Gmina Barcin
Barcin, Barcin Wieś, Kania, Mamlicz, Knieja, Józefinka, Augustowo, Gulczewo, Dąbrówka Barcińska, Sadłogoszcz, Wolice, Górne Wolice, Julianowo
Gmina Jeziora Wielkie Wójcin
Gmina Dąbrowa Szczepanowo, Mierucin
Gmina Żnin Kierzkowo, Jadowniki Bielskie, Jadowniki Rycerskie, Brzyskorzystew, Sielec, Paryż, Piotrkowice
Gmina Łabiszyn Łabiszyn Wieś, Łabiszyn, Oporówek, Ojrzanowo, Lubostroń, Załachowo, Obielewo, Buszkowo, Jabłówko, Jabłowo Pałuckie, Ostatkowo, Wyręba, Smerzyn, Oporowo, Władysławowo, Annowo
Gmina Pruszcz Parlin, Łowinek, Bagniewko, Bagniewo, Brzeźno, Cieleszyn, Gołuszyce, Grabówko, Luszkówko, Luszkowo, Łaszewo, Łowin, Małociechowo, Mirowice, Niewieścin, Pruszcz, Serock, Topolno, Wałdowo, Zawada, Zbrachlin, Konstantowo, Nieciszewo, Trępel
Gmina Jeżewo Osłowo, Belno, Laskowice
Gmina Świecie Świecie, Wiąg, Czaple, Czapelki, Dziki, Sulnowo, Sulnówko, Przechowo, Kozłowo, Terespol Pomorski, Polski Konopat, Drzycim, Dziki, Głogówko Królewskie, Gruczno, Niedźwiedź, Dworzysko, Kosowo, Przechówko, Wielki Konopat
Gmina Płużnica Płużnica, Błędowo
Gmina Stolno Stolno, Cepno, Wabcz, Robakowo, Małe Czyste, Zakrzewo
Gmina Zakrzewo Zakrzewo
Gmina Chełmno Chełmno, Grubno, Klamry, Kolno, Dolne Wymiary, Górne Wymiary, Osnowo, Kornatowo, Nowe Dobra, Kałdus, Starogród
Gmina Dąbrowa Chełmińska Czarże, Gzin, Dąbrowa Chełmińska, Dębowiec, Linie, Dębowiec
Gmina Bukowiec Poledno, Branica, Gawroniec, Korytowo, Krupocin, Polskie Łąki, Różanna, Tuszynki
Gmina Pelplin Pelplin, Gręblin, Wielki Garc,Mały Garc, Lignowy Szlacheckie, Rożental,Kulice, Rajkowy, Bielawki, Janiszewko,Nowy Dwór, Rudno, Małe Walichnowy, Wielkie Walichnowy
Gmina Morzeszczyn Morzeszczyn, Dzierżążno, Królów Las, Rzeżęcin, Nowa Cerkiew, Gętomie, Borkowo
Gmina Subkowy Wielgłowy, Narkowy, Gorzędziej, Radostowo, Brzuśce, Subkowy
Gmina Gniew Kursztyn, Brody Pomorskie, Szprudowo
Gmina Kcynia
Chwaliszewo, Dębogóra, Dobieszewko, Dobieszewo, Dziewierzewo, Elizewo, Górki Zagajne, Grocholin, Gromadno, Głogowiniec, Iwno, Józefkowo, Karmelita, Kazimierzewo, Kowalewko,Laskownica, Ludwikowo, Miaskowo, Miastowice, Mieczkowo, Mycielewo, Nowa Wieś Notecka, Palmierowo, Paulina, Piotrowo, Rozpętek, Rozstrzębowo, Rzemieniewice, Sierniki, Smogulecka Wieś, Studzienki, Suchoręcz, Suchoręczek, Szczepice, Słupowa, Słupowiec, Tupadły, Turzyn, Weronika, Włodzimierzewo, Zabłocie, Żurawia, Łankowice, Chwaliszewo, Dębogóra, Dobieszewko, Dobieszewo, Górki Zagajne, Grocholin, Gromadno, Głogowiniec, Iwno, Kowalewko, Laskownica, Ludwikowo, Miastowice, Mieczkowo, Nowa Wieś Notecka, Palmierowo, Rozpętek, Rozstrzębowo, Rzemieniewice, Sierniki, Sipiory, Smogulecka Wieś, Studzienki, Suchoręcz, Szczepice, Słupowa, Tupadły, Turzyn, Żurawia, Łankowice, Królikowo, Kowalewko-Folwark, Stalówka, Malice, Bąk , Krzepiszyn
Gmina Mrocza
Drzewianowo, Jeziorki Zabartowskie, Drzewianowo, Jeziorki Zabartowskie, Mrocza, Rajgród, Izabela
Gmina Nakło Nad Notecią Nakło Nad Notecią, Chrząstowo, Gorzeń, Gumnowice, Karnówko, Karnowo, Kazin, Lubaszcz, Michalin, Olszewka, Polichno, Rozwarzyn, Suchary, Trzeciewnica, Wieszki, Paterek, Występ, Chrząstowo, Gorzeń, Karnówko, Karnowo, Kazin, Lubaszcz, Michalin, Olszewka, Polichno, Rozwarzyn, Suchary, Trzeciewnica, Ślesin, Anieliny , Łodzia
Gmina Wapno Stołężyn, Wapno, Srebna Góra, Komasin, Rusiec, Podolin, Graboszewo, Aleksandrowo
Gmina Gołańcz Czerlin, Morakowo, Lęgniszewo, Smogulec, Potulin, Oleszno, Chojna, Bogdanowo, Chawłodno, Chojna, Czeszewo, Grabowo, Gręziny,  Jeziorki Konary,  Krzyżanki, Kujawki, Laskownica Mała, Laskownica Wielka, Lęgniszewo. Morakowo, Morakówko Oleszno, Panigródz, Potulin, Rybowo, Smogulec,  Tomczyce
Gmina Damasławek Damasławek, Turza, Smuszewo, Mokronosy, Juncewo, Rakowo
Gmina Janowiec Wielkopolski Kołdrąb
Gmina Sadki
Śmielin, Broniewo, Dębowo
Gmina Dobrcz
Augustowo, Borówno, Dobrcz, Gądecz, Kotomierz, Kozielec, Kusowo, Magdalenka, Nekla, Pauliny, Sienno, Stronno, Strzelce Dolne, Strzelce Górne, Suponin, Trzebień, Trzeciewiec, Trzęsacz, Włóki, Wudzyn, Wudzynek, Zalesie, Aleksandrowiec, Aleksandrowo, Chełmszczonka, Hutna Wieś, Karczemka, Karolewo, Linówiec, Marcelewo, Pyszczyn, Zła Wieś
Gmina Koronowo Buszkowo, Byszewo, Bytkowice, Dziedzinek, Glinki, Gogolin, Gogolinek, Gościeradz, Huta, Krąpiewo, Lucim, Łąsko Małe, Łąsko Wielkie, Mąkowarsko, Morzewiec, Nowy Dwór, Nowy Jasiniec, Okole, Osiek, Popielewo, Salno, Samociążek, Sitowiec, Skarbiewo, Stary Dwór, Stary Jasiniec, Tryszczyn, Wierzchucin Królewski, Więzowno, Wilcze, Wiskitno, Witoldowo, Wtelno, Aleksandrowiec, Białe, Bieskowo, Brzozowo, Byszewo (osada), Dąbrowice, Drzewianowo, Grabino, Iwickowo, Kadzionka, Krówka, Lipinki, Łakomowo, Ługowo, Mąkowarsko PGR, Młynkowiec, Motyl, Olszyniec, Osiedle Awaryjne, Pobrdzie, Puszczyn, Romanowo, Różana, Rudno, Sokole-Kuźnica, Srebrnica, Stefanowo, Stopka, Stronno, Tryszczyn-Elektrownia, Tuszyny, Tylna Góra, Wilcza Góra, Wilcze Gardło, Wymysłowo
Gmina Osielsko
Bożenkowo, Jarużyn, Maksymilianowo, Niemcz, Niwy-Wilcze, Osielsko, Żołędowo, Czarnówczyn, Jagodowo, Jarużyn-Kolonia, Myślęcinek, Strzelce Leśne, Czarnówczyn, Jagodowo, Jarużyn-Kolonia, Myślęcinek, Strzelce Leśne
Gmina Sicienko Chmielewo, Dąbrówka Nowa, Dąbrówczyn , Trzciniec,Gliszcz, Kruszyn , Kruszyniec , Łukowiec, Mochle, Mochełek, Murucin, Nowaczkowo, Ńowa Ruda, Osówiec, Pawłówek, Samsieczno, Sicienko, Strzelewo, Szczutki, Słupowo, Sitno, Kasprowo, Janin, Kamieniec, Teresin, Trzemiętowo, Trzemiętówko, Wierzchucice, Wierzchucinek, Wojnowo, Smolary, Zawada, Ugoda, Zielonczyn
Gmina Złotniki Kujawskie Tuczno, Złotniki Kujawskie, Dąbrówka Kuj., Dobrogościce, Gniewkówiec, Jordanowo, Krężoły, Leszcze, Lisewo Kościelne, Niszczewice, Rucewo, Rucewko, Tarkowo Górne, Kobelniki
Gmina Świekatowo Lipienica, Małe Łąkie, Stążki, Szewno, Tuszyny
Gmina Mieścisko Mirkowice
Gmina Wągrowiec
Bartodzieje, Grylewo, Kaliszany, Kamienica, Kobylec, Ludwikowo, Łukowo, Nowe Pawłowo, Żońskie, Rąbczyn, Siedleczko, Toniszewo, Wiatrowo, Żelice